Clear price list of repairs that we offer at our store Doktor Mobil In Olomouc. We are able to make most repairs while you wait. For more information us contact us. Prices include VAT.

Apple


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
iPhone 4490490500
iPhone 4S490490500
iPhone 5990590690
iPhone 5C990590690
iPhone 5S1290690750
iPhone SE1490690750
iPhone 61590790900
iPhone 6+1790790900
iPhone 6S1990790900
iPhone 6S+2290990900
iPhone 7239011901000
iPhone 7+289012901200
iPhone 8279012901500
iPhone 8+359013901500
iPhone X489017901900
iPhone XR449017901900
iPhone XS549018901990
iPhone 11789018902090

Samsung


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
Galaxy J3 20162190490890
Galaxy J3 20172190890890
Galaxy J42490790790
Galaxy J4 Plus2490890990
Galaxy J5 20162290490890
Galaxy J5 20172290990890
Galaxy J62190890890
Galaxy J6 Plus2190890990
Galaxy J7 20172290990890
Galaxy A3 20162390890890
Galaxy A3 20172390990890
Galaxy A5 20162890890890
Galaxy A5 20172890990890
Galaxy A6 201824909901190
Galaxy A6 Plus 201831909901190
Galaxy A7 201827901190990
Galaxy A8 201831901190990
Galaxy A9 201833901290990
Galaxy A101990990990
Galaxy A20219011901090
Galaxy A40259012901190
Galaxy A50299013901190
Galaxy A70339013901190
Galaxy S63390990890
Galaxy S7359010901690
Galaxy S7 Edge659010901790
Galaxy S8619014901990
Galaxy S9739018902090
Galaxy S9 plus839019902290
Galaxy S10829020902190

Huawei


ModelLCDBattery replacementCharging connector
Y5 II1490690790
Y5 20181690690790
Y5 20191690690790
Y6 Prime 20181690790890
Y6 20191890890990
Y7 Prime 20181990890990
P8 Lite1790690690
P81890690790
P8 Lite 20171990690890
P9 Lite1790690790
P9 Lite 20171990790790
P91990690890
P 10 Lite2190790790
P 102990890890
P Smart 1990890890
P Smart 20192190890890
Nova Smart2290890890
P20 Lite2290890890
P20 3290990990
P20 PRO65901190990
P30 Lite2990
1190990
P3053901190990

Honor


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementVýměna konektoru 
Honor 5X1690790790
Honor 6A1890790790
Honor 6X1790790790
Honor 71990790790
Honor 7 Lite1790690790
Honor 7A1790790790
Honor 7S1790790790
Honor 7X2190790790
Honor 81990790790
Honor 8 Lite1990790790
Honor 8X2790890790
Honor 8 Pro2990890790
Honor 92790790790
Honor 9 Lite1990790790
Honor 1029901290990
Honor 10 Lite2190990890
Honor View 102790990890
Honor 20 3890990890
Honor 20 Lite2190990890
Honor 20 Pro3890990890

Xiaomi


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
Redmi 4A1590690590
Redmi 4X1690790590
Redmi NOTE 41690590690
Redmi NOTE 51790690590
Redmi NOTE 5A1890790690
Redmi NOTE 6 Pro2190790790
Redmi NOTE 72490890790
Redmi NOTE 8T2290890890
Redmi NOTE 8 Pro2490890890
Redmi NOTE 92490890890
Redmi NOTE 9 Pro2590890890
Redmi 5A1890690590
Redmi 51590690590
Redmi 5 Plus1790690590
Redmi 61790690590
Redmi 6A1790690690
Redmi 71990690690
Redmi 7A1990690690
Redmi 81990690690
Mi 52690890790
Mi 63790990890
Mi 8 Lite2390790790
Mi 8 3890890890
Mi 9 Lite3790890890
Mi 93990890890
Mi 9 SE4790890890
Mi 9T4890890890
Mi A12190790690
Mi A21990890790
Mi A33490890890

Sony Xperia


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacement Charging connector
Z11990790790
Z22190790790
Z32390890890
Z3 compact2390890890
Z52990990990
Z5 Compact2890990990
X3490990990
X Compact3190990990
XA2190990990
XA12390990990
XZ12890990990

Ostatní služby


  • Cleaning of a heated phone from 300 CZK
  • Download media files and contacts to your flash drive from 300 CZK
  • Replacing a scratched or broken glass of camera from 590 CZK
  • Fixed broken 3.5 jack slot from 690 CZK
  • Repair headphones from 490 CZK
  • Replacement microphone from 590 CZK
  • repair buttons turning on and amplifying the sound from  490 CZK
  • playback software from 490 CZK
  • Sales of accessories from 290 CZK

You can find out more about the news on our Facebook page DoktorMobil.cz

For more information on the price us contact us

oprav Doktor Mobil v olomouci
Doktor Mobil Olomouc
Call Now Button
en_USEnglish
en_USEnglish cs_CZCzech