Clear price list of repairs that we offer at our store Doktor Mobil In Olomouc. We are able to make most repairs while you wait. For more information us contact us. Prices include VAT.

Apple


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
iPhone 4690490590
iPhone 4S690490590
iPhone 5890590690
iPhone 5C990590690
iPhone 5S990690750
iPhone SE1090690750
iPhone 61290790790
iPhone 6+1390790890
iPhone 6S1490790890
iPhone 6S+1790990990
iPhone 71990890990
iPhone 7+219010901190
iPhone 8229010901290
iPhone 8+259012901290
iPhone SE 2239011901390
iPhone SE 3 (2022)209011901490
iPhone X329015901690
iPhone XR299016901690
iPhone XS349016901790
iPhone XS Max419021901990
iPhone 11359018901990
iPhone 11 Pro419020902390
iPhone 11 Pro Max589018902490
iPhone 12549016902790
iPhone 12 Mini539016902790
iPhone 12 Pro579021902990
iPhone 12 Pro Max789022902990
iPhone 13789025902990
iPhone 13 Mini789025902990
iPhone 13 Pro1149025903090
iPhone 13 Pro Max1449025903190
iPhone 14889025902990
iPhone 14 Plus949025902990
iPhone 14 Pro1189025902990
iPhone 14 Pro Max1249025902990

Samsung


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
Galaxy J3 20161990490890
Galaxy J3 20171990990890
Galaxy J42090890890
Galaxy J4 Plus2190990990
Galaxy J5 20162090690890
Galaxy J5 20172190990890
Galaxy J62190890890
Galaxy J6 Plus2190890990
Galaxy J7 20172490990890
Galaxy A02s2190990990
Galaxy A3 20162390890890
Galaxy A3 20172490990890
Galaxy A5 20162790890890
Galaxy A5 20172890990890
Galaxy A6 201822909901190
Galaxy A6 Plus 2018269010901190
Galaxy A7 2018259011901090
Galaxy A8 2018289010901090
Galaxy A9 2018309010901090
Galaxy A1019909901090
Galaxy A12209010901090
Galaxy A13 4G/5G209010901090
Galaxy A14 4G/5G219010901090
Galaxy A202190990990
Galaxy A20e21909901090
Galaxy A20s 18909901090
Galaxy A2123901090990
Galaxy A21s239010901090
Galaxy A2223907901090
Galaxy A30319011901090
Galaxy A30s249012901190
Galaxy A312590790990
Galaxy A32259011901090
Galaxy A33 5G279011901090
Galaxy A34 5G379014901090
Galaxy A4027909901090
Galaxy A41309010901190
Galaxy A42309011901090
Galaxy A50279012901190
Galaxy A51339013901290
Galaxy A52349013901290
Galaxy A53 5G439014901290
Galaxy A54 5G419014901290
Galaxy A70339012901190
Galaxy A71359013901290
Galaxy A72369013901290
Galaxy S632909901290
Galaxy S6 Edge379011901290
Galaxy S6 Edge +489011901290
Galaxy S7349010901690
Galaxy S7 Edge549012901390
Galaxy S8519012901390
Galaxy S8 Plus549014901490
Galaxy S9589015901590
Galaxy S9 Plus659015901690
Galaxy S10709016901790
Galaxy S10e539016901790
Galaxy S10 Lite199011901090
Galaxy S10 Plus739018901790
Galaxy S20699018901890
Galaxy S20 FE399016901590
Galaxy S20+719017901990
Galaxy S20 Ultra749018901990
Galaxy S21629018901890
Galaxy S21 FE419015901690
Galaxy S21+639019901890
Galaxy S21 Ultra909021901890
Galaxy S22549017901890
Galaxy S22+469017901890
Galaxy S22 Ultra699017901890
Galaxy S23649017901890
Galaxy S23+689017901890
Galaxy S23 Ultra899017901890

Huawei


ModelLCDBattery replacementCharging connector
Y5 II1190590690
Y5 20181590590690
Y5 20191590590690
Y6 1590590690
Y6 II1590590690
Y6 Prime 20181590690790
Y6 20191390790790
Y6s1950790690
Y7 20191890790690
Y7 Prime 20181790790790
Y7 Prime 20191890790790
P71490690690
P81690790790
P8 Lite1490790790
P8 Lite 20171690790890
P91990690890
P9 Lite1690690790
P9 Lite 20171590790790
P 102190890890
P 10 Lite1790990890
P Smart 1790890890
P Smart 20191890890890
P Smart Z2390890990
P Smart Pro3290990890
Nova Smart2290890890
P20 2890990990
P20 Lite1990890890
P20 PRO59901190990
P3045901190990
P30 Lite2990
1190990
P30 Pro5490
12901090
P4056901190990
P40 Lite22909501150
P40 Pro849013901490
Nova1690990890
Nova 3/3i1990890890
Nova 5T2490890890
Nova 8i2290890890

Honor


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementVýměna konektoru
Honor 5X1690790790
Honor 6A1890790790
Honor 6X1790790790
Honor 71790790790
Honor 7 Lite1790690790
Honor 7A1590790790
Honor 7S1790790790
Honor 7X2190890790
Honor 82090790790
Honor 8 Lite1990790790
Honor 8X2390890790
Honor 8 Pro2990890790
Honor 92190790790
Honor 9 Lite1790790790
Honor 9X2390890890
Honor 102490990990
Honor 10 Lite1990990890
Honor 10X2190790790
Honor View 102290990990
Honor 20 2890990890
Honor 20 Lite2190990890
Honor 20 Pro3490990890
Honor View 2024909901090
Honor X72290890890
Honor X82390890890
Honor 50549010901090
Honor 50 Lite2790890890
Honor 70599011901190

Xiaomi


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
Redmi NOTE 4/4X/4G1690690690
Redmi NOTE 51790690690
Redmi NOTE 5A1890790690
Redmi NOTE 62390890890
Redmi NOTE 6 Pro2190790790
Redmi NOTE 72290890790
Redmi NOTE 8T1990890890
Redmi NOTE 8 Pro2290890890
Redmi NOTE 92390890890
Redmi NOTE 9T2490890890
Redmi NOTE 9 Pro2590890890
Redmi NOTE 10299012901390
Redmi NOTE 10S339011901390
Redmi NOTE 10 Pro419013901590
Redmi NOTE 114190990890
Redmi NOTE 11S4290990890
Redmi NOTE 11 Pro4290990890
Redmi NOTE 11 Pro Plus449011901090
Redmi 4A1590690590
Redmi 4X1690790590
Redmi 51690690590
Redmi 5A1590790790
Redmi 5 Plus1790790790
Redmi 61790790790
Redmi 6A1690790690
Redmi 71890890790
Redmi 7A1990690790
Redmi 81990690690
Redmi 8A1990890790
Redmi 92090790690
Redmi 9A/AT1890790690
Redmi 9C1990890790
Redmi 9T1990890790
Redmi 10 / 10C2190890890
Mi A11690790690
Mi A22090890890
Mi A2 Lite1690890790
Mi 31590890790
Mi A33190890890
Mi 42190890890
Mi 51990890890
Mi 63190990990
Mi 8 Lite2190790790
Mi 8 3290890890
Mi 93490890890
Mi 9 Lite3390890890
Mi 9 SE3490890890
Mi 9T3390890890
Mi 9T Pro2990890890
Mi 10799013901290
Mi 10T279011901190
Mi 10T Lite369013901490
Mi 10T Pro299012901190
Mi 11589012901190
Mi 11 Lite279011901190
Note Mi 10389012901290
Note Mi 10 Lite319012901290
Note Mi 10 Pro389012901290

Sony Xperia


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacement Charging connector
Z12090790790
Z1 Compact1890890890
Z22190890890
Z33190890890
Z3 Compact2390990890
Z53190990990
Z5 Compact2990990990
X3290990990
X Compact2990990990
XA1890990990
XA Ultra30901290990
XA12290990990
XA22790990890
XZ2690990890
XZ1 Compact2690990990
XZ2 Compact299010901090
XZ366901890790

Ostatní služby


  • Cleaning of a heated phone from 300 CZK
  • Replacing a scratched or broken glass of camera from 590 CZK
  • Fixed broken 3.5 jack slot from 690 CZK
  • Repair headphones from 490 CZK
  • Replacement microphone from 590 CZK
  • Repair buttons turning on and amplifying the sound from  490 CZK
  • Sales of accessories from 290 CZK

You can find out more about the news on our Facebook page DoktorMobil.cz

For more information on the price us contact us

oprav Doktor Mobil v olomouci
Doktor Mobil Olomouc
en_USEnglish
Wbové stránky používají soubory cookie k personalizaci obsahu a reklam, poskytování funkcí sociálních médií a analýze návštěvnosti. Informace o vašem používání našich stránek také sdílíme s našimi partnery v oblasti sociálních médií, reklamy a analýzy. View more
Rozumím
Call Now Button