Ceník oprav značky Samsung


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
Galaxy J3 20161990490890
Galaxy J3 20171990890890
Galaxy J42190790790
Galaxy J4 Plus2290890990
Galaxy J5 20161990490890
Galaxy J5 20172090990890
Galaxy J62190890890
Galaxy J6 Plus2190890990
Galaxy J7 20172290990890
Galaxy A3 20162390890890
Galaxy A3 20172490990890
Galaxy A5 20162790890890
Galaxy A5 20172890990890
Galaxy A6 201824909901190
Galaxy A6 Plus 201831909901190
Galaxy A7 201827901090990
Galaxy A8 201828901090990
Galaxy A9 201830901090990
Galaxy A101990990990
Galaxy A201990990990
Galaxy A20e21909901090
Galaxy A21s249010901190
Galaxy A40259010901090
Galaxy A41309010901190
Galaxy A30s249012901190
Galaxy A50299012901190
Galaxy A51339013901290
Galaxy A70339012901190
Galaxy A71359013901290
Galaxy S63390990890
Galaxy S7359010901690
Galaxy S7 Edge489010901790
Galaxy S8499014901790
Galaxy S8 Plus539014901790
Galaxy S9639015901990
Galaxy S9 Plus699015901990
Galaxy S10729016901990
Galaxy S10e559016901990
Galaxy S10 Plus759018901990
Call Now Button
en_USEnglish