Ceník oprav značky Samsung


ModelLCD replacementBattery replacementCharging connector
Galaxy J3 20162190490890
Galaxy J3 20172190890890
Galaxy J42490790790
Galaxy J4 Plus2490890990
Galaxy J5 20162290490890
Galaxy J5 20172290990890
Galaxy J62190890890
Galaxy J6 Plus2190890990
Galaxy J7 20172290990890
Galaxy A3 20162390890890
Galaxy A3 20172390990890
Galaxy A5 20162890890890
Galaxy A5 20172890990890
Galaxy A6 201824909901190
Galaxy A6 Plus 201831909901190
Galaxy A7 201827901190990
Galaxy A8 201831901190990
Galaxy A9 201833901290990
Galaxy A101990990990
Galaxy A20219011901090
Galaxy A40259012901190
Galaxy A50299013901190
Galaxy A70339013901190
Galaxy S63390990890
Galaxy S7359010901690
Galaxy S7 Edge659010901790
Galaxy S8619014901790
Galaxy S9739015901990
Galaxy S9 plus839015902290
Galaxy S10829018902190
Call Now Button
en_USEnglish
en_USEnglish cs_CZCzech